CCE paddock 13 octobre

Test name number of entries
01 Club Elite 5 Live results
02 Club 1 7 Live results
03 Club 2 10 Live results
04 Club 3 2 Live results
05 Poney Elite 7 Live results
06 Poney 1 13 Live results
07 Poney 2 13 Live results
08 Poney 3 5 Live results
09 Poney E2 0 Live results
10 Poney E1 0 Live results
11 Poney E Elite 5 Live results
13 Poney 3B 1 Live results

The organizer has not yet filed any documents

Location N° FFE N° Dossard Horse Hour
piste 1 1 1 THUNDER BOY D'OVIV 08:30
piste 1 2 2 ARTABAN DE COURANCE 08:37
piste 1 3 3 BAYARD D'ARTHUISIERE 08:44
piste 1 4 4 VIVE LE VENT DHERBORD 08:51
piste 1 5 5 UNIK DU COTEAU 08:58
piste 1 1 1 TOSCANE DE PASVAN 09:05
piste 1 2 2 LADY DES SIGALES 09:11
piste 1 3 3 EZALINE DE LIAF 09:17
piste 1 4 4 CUPIDON D'ERINE 09:23
piste 1 5 5 PACKYTA DU PADDOCK 09:29
piste 1 6 6 CHICAGO DE LA FOSSE 09:35
piste 1 7 7 VASMIN DES BIEFFES 09:41
piste 1 1 1 QUAZI DE L'ETAPE 10:00
piste 1 2 2 AMADEUS D'ARQUETAN 10:06
piste 1 3 3 VENT FOU DE MARCY 10:12
piste 1 4 4 LUCKY 10:18
piste 1 5 5 BELLETOILE LOU SOLEIL 10:24
piste 1 6 6 VALSE DE BARRIERES 10:30
piste 1 7 7 EASY GIRL DE BOISSY 10:36
piste 1 8 8 BONZAI DE LAURIERE 10:42
piste 1 9 9 BASHAITZ JARAKOA 10:48
piste 1 10 10 ROANE DES TEMPLIERS 10:54
piste 1 11 11 CRISTALE D'ERINE 11:00
piste 1 12 12 CHESTERFIELD DE GLAIN 11:06
piste 1 13 13 UNIVERS DE LA COURANC 11:12
piste 1 1 1 FUEGO DE L'ETAPE 11:30
piste 1 2 2 DIPSY 11:36
piste 1 3 3 VALSE DE BARRIERES 11:42
piste 1 4 4 NINON DU PADDOCK 11:48
piste 1 5 5 SIERRA DE L'ETAPE 11:54
piste 1 6 6 ETOILE 12:00
piste 1 7 7 ROSSIGNOL DU PADDOCK 12:06
piste 1 8 8 QUEZAC DE LA BOISSELE 12:12
piste 1 9 9 ANTY DU TROQUANT 12:18
piste 1 10 10 LAVANDE 12:24
piste 1 11 11 STANRAY BONNIE JO 12:30
piste 1 12 12 BETIZE DES SABLONS 12:36
piste 1 13 13 RANI 12:42
piste 2 1 1 CASHEL DU BRANA 08:30
piste 2 2 2 CAPRI DU GEVAUDAN 08:36
piste 2 3 3 CORCLOUGH TRAMP 08:42
piste 2 4 4 UN GAMIN DE L'ILATTE 08:48
piste 2 5 5 UTRILLO DE PERRIERE 08:54
piste 2 6 6 BOULKA DE BOISSY 09:00
piste 2 7 7 VIRAGO D'ARQUETAN 09:06
piste 2 1 1 BATMAN D'ERINE 09:12
piste 2 2 2 JIMBO 09:19
piste 2 3 3 DYAMANDER JHX 09:26
piste 2 4 4 CHADNA D'OLERON 09:33
piste 2 5 5 AUBADE DE SANTIGNY 09:40
piste 2 1 1 VENDETTA BLEUE 10:00
piste 2 2 2 CORADINO 10:06
piste 2 3 3 AZUR DES QUARTS 10:12
piste 2 4 4 TROPIC DU BOIS 10:18
piste 2 5 5 REGATE DU THEILLET 10:24
piste 2 6 6 SWEET ART 10:30
piste 2 7 7 DIVA DE L'ILATTE 10:36
piste 2 8 8 BOCCACIO 10:42
piste 2 9 9 DAKAR DI MADO 10:48
piste 2 10 10 BONSCOTT 10:54
piste 2 1 1 VENDETTA BLEUE 11:15
piste 2 2 2 DAKAR DI MADO 11:21
piste 2 1 1 MAYA 11:27
piste 2 2 2 AINTO D'ETXE 11:33
piste 2 3 3 PRINCESSE 11:39
piste 2 4 4 TWYFORD CHERRY BRANDY 11:45
piste 2 5 5 IVOIR DE GREE 11:51
piste 2 1 1 TONNERRE 11:57

CCE paddock 13 octobre

CENTRE EQUESTRE LE PADDOCK

Type
Competition of CCE
Date
The 13/10/2019
Adress
ROUTE DE ST GEORGES
17310 ST PIERRE D OLERON