CCE Poney

Nom épreuve engagés Action
01 Poney 3B 5 resultados
02 Poney 3 Circuit Dpt 9 resultados
03 Poney 2 Circuit Dpt 33 resultados
04 Poney 1 29 resultados
05 Poney Elite Circuit Dpt 18 resultados
06 As Poney 2D 5 resultados
07 AS Poney 1 2 resultados

El organizador aún no ha presentado ningún documento

Zone Nom cheval Heure
carrière 1 0A Pauline QUEMARD QUELLE PIROUETTE 09:25
carrière 1 0 Pauline MORVAN QUEASY DES DEVISES 09:30
carrière 1 1 Gabrielle METAIRIE NUMBER ONE DES LONDES 09:35
carrière 1 2 Ines GUIGNARD SCHTROUMFETTEDESNAUDS 09:40
carrière 1 3 Adam SAUTEREAU HULOTTE 09:45
carrière 1 4 Ines MINVIELLE TRESOR 09:50
carrière 1 5 Anais HENRY DOLCE VITA PYROUETTE 09:55
carrière 1 6 Eline NIVET OURAGAN DE LA FORET 10:00
carrière 1 7 Com SEBERT HULOTTE 10:05
carrière 1 1 Alix LE MER CINDI VAN BERENSCHOT 10:15
carrière 1 2 Lise HADANCOURT LOGIN CHIFFON 10:20
carrière 1 3 Moyra MAISONNEUVE SEA BISCUIT 10:25
carrière 1 4 Mejda LEKKAM UNDIGO PIERRE BLEUE 10:30
carrière 1 5 Romane GAILLARD DARIUSZ V STAL BREAK OF D 10:35
carrière 1 0 Hana MOUREAU CRAZY LOVE D'ARBOIS 10:40
carrière 1 0A Ossia ANOUIL MATRIX RUBY 10:46
carrière 1 1 Maiewenn ALLAIN OBI WAN DU REUIL 10:52
carrière 1 2 Maiwenn TORTEAU SWIM DE ROC O CERF 10:58
carrière 1 3 Margaux GALLIOT AUSTINPOWER PYROUETTE 11:04
carrière 1 4 Jeanne SEETEN QUOUNY 11:10
carrière 1 5 Clementine LEZE DUKE DES TERRIERS 11:16
carrière 1 6 Jeanne VOYER UTARELLE GRAINDORGE 11:22
carrière 1 7 Helene MARTINEAU MATRIX RUBY 11:28
carrière 1 8 Perrine BRIELLES TACTIC POCKET 11:34
carrière 1 9 Faustin FOURREAU BALTIK POCKET 11:40
carrière 1 10 Gaetane CUNY DAKOTA DU PARADIS 11:46
carrière 1 11 Lou NAULIN DANDY LA MANADE 11:52
carrière 1 12 Come BREUIL UMA DE LA RIVE 11:58
carrière 1 13 Louise CREPIN ANDERS DE L'AULNE 12:04
carrière 1 14 Naomie BEAUGEARD CAPTAIN D'AZUR 12:10
carrière 1 15 Jade CADEAU DUCKY POCKET 12:16
carrière 1 16 Berenice LEMARIE VIZCAYA DE VUZIT 12:22
carrière 1 0 Bertille GANIER LEHID CLOVER BOY 12:30
carrière 1 0A Justine LEGRAND APOLON DU BRIVET 12:36
carrière 1 1 Helena GIRARDEAU ROUMBA DE KERGAL 12:42
carrière 1 2 Julie GAUTIER FOXY KINGSTON 12:48
carrière 1 3 Albane LECLAIR SMARTIES DES ILES 12:54
carrière 1 1 Maiewenn ALLAIN ALL WANN DE LA CLARTE*D'ORE 12:55
carrière 1 2 Victor CHARDAIN THEORIE DE LA HUTTE 13:01
carrière 2 0 Tess HAULTCOEUR CSHOWCO DES îLES 09:30
carrière 2 0A Agathe MOREL SA MAJESTé 09:36
carrière 2 0B Pauline MORVAN ULKA DU POIRIER 09:42
carrière 2 1 Alix LAPERCHE EROS DES TERRIERS 09:48
carrière 2 2 Alix LAPERCHE NEMO DE LA RUE 09:54
carrière 2 3 Lisa BAREL FREMEAUX KELLOGS DES MERS 10:00
carrière 2 4 Julie HADANCOURT ROMNERIA DE L'AUBE 10:06
carrière 2 5 Mathilde PELLOQUIN OPA LINE D'AIGUEBELLE 10:12
carrière 2 6 Audrey SALMOM CUTE GIRL SQUARE 10:18
carrière 2 7 Emma LEBAS EPERON DU PARADIS 10:24
carrière 2 8 Satine DEBUSSCHERE COOKI DE LA BAUCHE 10:30
carrière 2 9 Alexine RITEAU CALINE DE L'ARROS 10:36
carrière 2 10 Layam SERVANT BANNIEL AR CRANO 10:42
carrière 2 11 Alice LABOUR ANGE DE BRIACE 10:48
carrière 2 12 Lauriane HECQUET WEBSTER 10:54
carrière 2 13 Anne marie BANAKEA CHARMES DU RUFFEY 11:00
carrière 2 14 Justine LE BARS NOUCHKA DE SIAME 11:06
carrière 2 15 Capucine ROGER QUINTERO DU DESERT 11:12
carrière 2 16 Jeanne COICAUD ULKA DU POIRIER 11:30
carrière 2 17 Aliona SIMON OUSVIATSEV CASSIN 11:36
carrière 2 18 Charlotte PERE AWALE PYROUETTE 11:42
carrière 2 19 Anais BOISMAIN OURAGAN DE LA FORET 11:48
carrière 2 20 Sarah BENSADOUN QUEASY DES DEVISES 11:54
carrière 2 21 Gabrielle METAIRIE NUMBER ONE DES LONDES 12:00
carrière 2 22 Alix LAPERCHE U'TURN PYROUETTE 12:04
carrière 2 23 Caroline BOURGES LUMIR 12:10
carrière 2 24 Camille HEMON EROS DES TERRIERS 12:16
carrière 2 25 Clemence GERARD EVASION FOLAINE 12:22
carrière 2 26 Clementine MOREAU URDU DE VILLEE 12:28
carrière 2 27 Louis MARTINS SAPHIR DES ECOBUTS 12:34
carrière 2 28 Salome QUEMARD MIDNIGHT DEVEL 12:40
carrière 2 29 Louise LEGROS AYTI PYROUETTE 12:46
carrière 2 30 Tiphaine LE GALL DE EVERTSHOEVE'S AMIRETTA 12:52
carrière 3 0 Lisa BOURG BOUNTY DES ATOUTS 09:30
carrière 3 0A Camille DUCLOS UP AND DOWN DE FREOL 09:36
carrière 3 0B Jeanne VOYER UTARELLE GRAINDORGE 09:42
carrière 3 1 Salome ROGER ROSE OF LETTERMUCA 09:48
carrière 3 2 Lou anne FEVRIER LANNOU ROCAMBEL DE TRENAY 09:54
carrière 3 3 Manon VIGNEAU PATXAN 10:00
carrière 3 4 Pauline PEDRON RAGGA DE L'AUBE 10:06
carrière 3 5 Manon FLEURY TURBULENCE DE KERSAUX 10:12
carrière 3 6 Charlotte BLANCHARD QUARBONE DELPHINIERE 10:18
carrière 3 7 Clara HUGONIN AWALE PYROUETTE 10:24
carrière 3 8 Erell GUIDOUX WHITELADIES NOBBY 10:30
carrière 3 9 Jade CADEAU DUCKY POCKET 10:36
carrière 3 10 Lea LEGROS NEMO DE LA RUE 10:42
carrière 3 11 Marie lou PROUTEAU TOSCA DU CHENE TORD 10:48
carrière 3 12 Marion BOUILLOUX AUSTINPOWER PYROUETTE 10:54
carrière 3 13 Apolline DEBORD U'TURN PYROUETTE 11:10
carrière 3 14 Aliona SIMON OUSVIATSEV CASSIN 11:16
carrière 3 15 Prune FRADET HAZELHILL BUNNY 11:22
carrière 3 16 Josephine SEBERT DARLING DU GEVAUDAN 11:28
carrière 3 17 Carmen MINVIELLE BECOOL DE LA BAUCHE 11:34
carrière 3 18 Gaetan NATHAN POP 11:40
carrière 3 19 Lea GIRARD BROADWAY DE LOAN 11:46
carrière 3 20 Marine DE CHAIGNON JAHINER AR CRANO 11:52
carrière 3 21 Ambre STRAEBLER CANAILLE DE FOLAINE 11:58
carrière 3 22 Maylis LABAT DJANGO PYROUETTE 12:04
carrière 3 23 Daphne PETSARIS OURSON DU VAL 12:10
carrière 3 24 Adele PAILLUSSEAU LEEVILLA MIST 12:16
carrière 3 25 Salome ROGER NENUPHAR DU MARAIS 12:22

CCE Poney

ADAESL

Type
Concours de CCE
Date
El 30/05/2019
Adresse
Boulevard des Pas Enchantés, 44230 Saint-Sébastien-sur-Loire