CCE club

Nom épreuve engagés Action
01 Club 1 12 resultados
02 Club 2 31 resultados
03 Club 3 24 resultados
04 Club 3 11 resultados

El organizador aún no ha presentado ningún documento

Zone Nom cheval Heure
carrière 1 Candice BARBO QUEPI DE BEL ILE 09:30
carrière 1 Axelle GAUTHIER SAVAH GIRL 09:36
carrière 1 Pascal PROVOST THE DANSANT 09:42
carrière 1 1 Emma BODRERO BEVERLY DE LA GARE 09:50
carrière 1 2 Daphnee OLIVIER URRI CAN RUN 09:56
carrière 1 3 Liza DUHAU VIDOC DE COSNIERE 10:02
carrière 1 4 Jeanne ROUDEIX KATINKA VAN HET KLEINHOF 10:08
carrière 1 5 Claire CAILLABET TZIGANE DU GATZ 10:14
carrière 1 6 Emilien DELAS VERTIGO DU COISEL 10:20
carrière 1 7 Lise MORANGE CHIC DE LA BAUCHE 10:26
carrière 1 8 Justine LOIRAT ULRICH D'EDEN 10:32
carrière 1 9 Julie CLOUET SINSEE DE ROC O CERF 10:38
carrière 1 10 Lola LORGEOUX ADMIRAL FIONN 10:44
carrière 1 11 Colombes BARON LEO M 10:50
carrière 1 12 Solene SEITE TENOR DE CELLA 10:56
carrière 2 1 Virginie PILOTTO QUITOS DU MOULIN 09:30
carrière 2 2 Severine TORTEAU UHLANO DE VUZIT 09:36
carrière 2 3 Alexia ROBERDEL SAPHIR DE PAIL 09:42
carrière 2 4 Laura COTEUX ALTO DE LA VERGNE 09:48
carrière 2 5 Zelale KHATIB BRUNET AZARIE 09:54
carrière 2 6 Audrey MALLINGER ARCHANGE MAUV 10:00
carrière 2 7 Eleonore BARREAU SAVAH GIRL 10:06
carrière 2 8 Camille DESPRES VEGA 10:12
carrière 2 9 Axelle FILLAUDEAU CANAILLE DE PRERE 10:18
carrière 2 10 Line CONNEFROY ADIFLY DU TELMAN 10:24
carrière 2 11 Lucie CALANVILLE UN JOUR TU VERRAS 10:30
carrière 2 12 Marie LECONTE PARODY DE LA MOULINE 10:36
carrière 2 13 Anne POLIO TAC TIC LAMANDE 10:42
carrière 2 14 Elise LECHAPPE DIVA D'AUTEUIL 10:48
carrière 2 15 Adele GUILBAUD BELLIUM DE L'AUBE 10:54
carrière 2 16 Marine LE LAN NALAURIK GAVRAISE 11:00
carrière 2 17 Gwenn ROUZIES STARD'EDEN 11:06
carrière 2 18 Maude PORHIEL TICA DES ROSES 11:12
carrière 2 19 Megan HAIRIE RICKY DE LA PREE 11:18
carrière 2 20 Loane BELLEIL VICTOIRE RAMEE 11:24
carrière 2 21 Adeline GUILLOU ACALMIE DES MERS 11:30
carrière 2 22 Virginie PILOTTO QUITUS DES OUCHES 11:36
carrière 2 23 Severine TORTEAU AYTI PYROUETTE 11:42
carrière 2 24 Kenza SIBA CHARLY SAIAN TY PASCO 11:48
carrière 2 25 Laurila BURATTI QUIVA DE CLEROTTE 11:54
carrière 2 26 Lise GUILBOT ELECTRA DUJO 12:00
carrière 2 27 Andrea LEDUC CYRANO KHALIL 12:06
carrière 2 28 Yaelle LONGEVILLE BENHUR DE JUGELAIS 12:12
carrière 2 29 Adelie BALLUET COOLEEN DANNY 12:18
carrière 2 30 Eloise ROUSSEL TEAM PIROUETTE 12:24
carrière 2 31 Margaux DE SEILHAC BAKHAM DE LA ROCHETTE 12:30
carrière 3 23 Maïwenn TORTEAU SWIN DE ROC O CERF 09:18
carrière 3 24 Séverine TORTEAU UHLANO DE VUZIT 09:24
carrière 3 1 Marina TESSIER UNKEL MICCARELI 09:30
carrière 3 2 Ida GRIPPEAU RINALDI QUENETTE DE CHARON 09:36
carrière 3 3 Manon SAUROU SOBERON D'ASTREE 09:42
carrière 3 4 Charlotte OLIVIER DIAZ DE MAZEROLLES 09:48
carrière 3 5 Marine LE LAN NALAURIK GAVRAISE 09:54
carrière 3 6 Laure anne CREUSE JORDAN DES QUARTS 10:00
carrière 3 7 Clementine PINEAU GRIMAUD MUPPET 10:06
carrière 3 8 Solenn CAVELLEC HASE DE CONCELLE 10:12
carrière 3 9 Alice BARBARA CHAYTON 10:18
carrière 3 10 Marion RAROG PIXEL DU CHERAN 10:24
carrière 3 11 Emma LE MER CASANOVA VARNEL 10:30
carrière 3 12 Adeline DINTHEER SUNDAY DE LA BOISSELE 10:36
carrière 3 13 Sophie D AUBIGNY REGALE DE LA COUR 10:42
carrière 3 14 Gwendoline BASLE AZARO 10:48
carrière 3 15 Camille SERO TEMPO DU NIRO 10:54
carrière 3 16 Emilie GUILLOU CHANCE DES MERS 11:00
carrière 3 17 Anais PLANTIVE EMBELLIE 11:06
carrière 3 18 Marina TESSIER QUOVADIS 11:12
carrière 3 19 Justine DANIOUX BOLIDE DES PRAIRIE 11:18
carrière 3 20 Ambre GARCIA QUINOA 11:24
carrière 3 21 Victoria FORTUNE CYRANO DE FONTAINE 11:30
carrière 3 22 Gaëlle LE FLOCH QUENETTE DE CHARON 11:36

CCE club

ADAESL

Type
Concours de CCE
Date
El 02/06/2019
Adresse
Boulevard des Pas Enchantés, 44230 Saint-Sébastien-sur-Loire