COGNAC championnat départemental

Nom épreuve engagés Action
01 Club 1 Chp Dpt 9 resultados
02 Club 2 Chp Dpt 25 resultados
03 Club 3 Chp Dpt 14 resultados
04 Poney Elite Chp Dpt 11 resultados
05 Poney 1 Chp Dpt 6 resultados
06 As Poney 1 Chp Dpt 2 resultados
07 As Poney 2 Chp Dpt 3 resultados
08 Poney 2 Chp Dpt 13 resultados
09 Club 4 1 resultados
10 Poney 3 1 resultados
Cross As Poney1 Descargar
Cross As Poney2, Club1 Descargar
Cross Club2, Poney Elite Descargar
Cross Club3, Poney1 Descargar
Cross Club4, Poney3 Descargar
Cross Poney2 Descargar
horaires CCE 02/06/2019 Descargar
Zone Nom cheval Heure
dressage 101 Eloise MOREAU KLASSICAL SUMMER 08:30
dressage 1 Titouan BAZIN THUNDER BOY D'OVIV 08:30
dressage 102 Oceane NATUREL SHIMAKH AL NAIF 08:37
dressage 1 Alban QUENET CYLVERDREAM D'HERBORD 08:37
dressage 2 Manon FIERRARD UNIK DU COTEAU 08:44
dressage 103 Jade BERTHONNAUD PIAF 08:44
dressage 3 Vinciane MEYSSAN AMBER BLUE D'HERBORD 08:51
dressage 104 Emma DEJEAN APPY DU RICOU 08:51
dressage 105 Floriane LYS TOUAREG DES AGRIERS 08:58
dressage 1 Lou MORIZOT AIR DU TEMPS 08:58
dressage 2 Robinson BAZIN VIVE LE VENT DHERBORD 09:05
dressage 106 Anne loup DE KERMOYSAN QUAZI DE L'ETAPE 09:05
dressage 107 Lucie HUMPHREY BLEUET DE BARRAT 09:12
dressage 3 Maeva LARRIEU CASHEL DU BRANA 09:12
dressage 108 Emeline MACQRET DUMAINE VAD BOY PETITE FORET 09:19
dressage 4 Clarisse LORIAUD MIKADO 09:19
dressage 5 Emma DESCHAMPS UN GAMIN DE L'ILATTE 09:26
dressage 109 Chloe PLISSON VOGH DE LA BOISSELEE 09:26
dressage 2 Titouan BAZIN BAYARD D'ARTHUISIERE 09:29
dressage 1 Apolline MACQRET DUMAINE UNCRAKOCI 09:39
dressage 6 Marine MOREAU USHUAIA DES AGRIERS 09:41
dressage 2 Ambre ZAMIA TIRELLI DEW DROP DU LUY 09:45
dressage 7 Amelys POUPART AGADIR DES AGRIERS 09:47
dressage 3 Ameline BARRY ULIANA DES PILATERIES 09:51
dressage 8 Eleanor WALSH BALSAMINE DU HUBY 09:53
dressage 4 Marievalentine GIRARD ALASKA DU LUY 09:57
dressage 9 Lola BOURROUILHOU ULTRACHYK 09:59
dressage 5 Rosemay MONTEAU KILMURRAY ROBIN 10:03
dressage 10 Agathe LECOMTE UTRILLO DE PERRIERE 10:05
dressage 6 Caroline QUENET COCKTAIL BON AIR 10:09
dressage 11 Enora MORIN UNIVERS DE LA COURANC 10:11
dressage 301 Sophie CHEVAILLIER IVOIR DE GREE 10:15
dressage 201 Céline JENNEQUIN CELANO VAN BAREELHOF Z 10:17
dressage 302 Fabian LEDOUX LE TIGRE D'OR 10:21
dressage 202 Clemence BOUTIN MARY PASSOA 10:23
dressage 303 Loris DESCHAMP NOBLEMAX 10:27
dressage 203 Margot REMY ENFIN LIBRE DEL'ETAPE 10:29
dressage 304 Laura CHEMINADE ARIZONA DES AGRIERS 10:33
dressage 204 Melenn MONSEIGNE DJAZZ DE PIGOU 10:35
dressage 305 Caroline CHEVAILLIER BOCCACIO 10:45
dressage 205 Lea MAROT EZALINE DE LIAF 10:47
dressage 306 Mathilde RICHEROL VANUATU DES AGRIERS 10:51
dressage 206 Celestine ROBERGEAU DEESSE DES TOUCHES 10:53
dressage 307 Camille ROUHET LOAN 10:57
dressage 207 Celia LEDOUX DOKY 10:59
dressage 308 Maeva MARGELIN TIDJI 11:03
dressage 208 Morgane DELAVALLADE QUESCAPADE D'EOUL 11:05
dressage 309 Auriane DROUIN PLACE'S PRINCESS 11:09
dressage 209 Laure KERAVAL VALENTIN 11:11
dressage 310 Coraline ADALBERT MACHNO RHAGOROL 11:15
dressage 210 Lucie BEAU ETOILE DES NEIGES 11:17
dressage 311 Tessa GUZIK VINCE DU BOCAGE 11:21
dressage 211 Karel SILIGHINI LORTION TILINARO COURANCE 11:23
dressage 312 Maud VIGIER ARI 11:27
dressage 212 Camille DE DIOS BELLE DU RICOU 11:29
dressage 313 Emma NAVARRE TONY 11:33
dressage 213 Lydie MARECHAL TENDERESS 11:35
dressage 314 Lisa MIET PINPIN 11:39
dressage 214 Elizabeth MATTHEW BARBARELLA D'ERINE 11:41
dressage 215 Jennifer CHAPELOT QUINTILLE 11:47
dressage 1 Opheline RHODON BELLETOILE LOU SOLEIL 11:51
dressage 2 Suzie GAIGNON MONKS HONEY B 11:57
dressage 216 Sophia JOURDY BADBOY BON AIR 11:59
dressage 3 Caroline QUENET COCKTAIL BON AIR 12:03
dressage 217 Salome PHILIPPE NO NAME AL FAUQUEY 12:05
dressage 4 Clara NADEAU BADABOUM DE LADEZIERE 12:09
dressage 218 Charlotte GUINOT SOLEIL FONROY 12:11
dressage 5 Noa WAROTEAUX SOLENE DE BAFAVE 12:15
dressage 219 Anais LEHERON ANGE ET OR D'HERBORD 12:17
dressage 6 Camille GILLY ETOILE 12:21
dressage 220 Justine RUFFIN BRANDO DE LA COURANCE 12:23
dressage 7 Line RENARD VALSE DE BARRIERES 12:27
dressage 221 Laurent POUMEY CAVALE DES LACS 12:29
dressage 8 Celia MAHIEU TCHAO DE LA COURANCE 12:33
dressage 222 Christelle BURGER TIDE IS HIGH 12:35
dressage 9 Lila RIVASSEAU CASTTLE DU CHENE TORD 12:39
dressage 223 Clotilde FONTENEAU MERCREDI CRIOLO 12:41
dressage 10 Raphael GUIGUI ODEON DE LA COURANCE 12:45
dressage 224 Elisa LINARES PEGASE 12:47
dressage 225 Céline JENNEQUIN SKYFIRE 12:53
dressage 11 Margaux PATAT BETIZE DES SABLONS 12:57
dressage 401 Clara LALANDE CALOUCHCA SPONTE 12:59
dressage 12 Chloe NADEAU BELLETOILE LOU SOLEIL 13:03
dressage 13 Opheline RHODON MONKS HONEY B 13:09
dressage 1 Medicis RIDORET QUEZAC DE LA BOISSELE 13:15

COGNAC championnat départemental

centre équestre de Cognac

Type
Concours de CCE
Date
El 02/06/2019
Adresse
les écuries de boussac, 16370 cherves-richemont