Classement Épreuve N° 3 - CIC2*

Rang Doss Cheval Cavalier Nation C B Dressage Cso Cross Général
TempsPts TempsPts
1 43 PIVOINE DES TOUCHES Donatien SCHAULY ADJ FRA 73.54% 72.50% 27.0 01'17"0 / 006'11"0 / 0 27.00
2 35 VINCI DE LA VIGNE Astier NICOLAS FRA 67.29% 72.29% 30.2 01'20"0 / 006'17"0 / 0 30.20
3 18 PHUNAMBULE DES AUGES Victor LEVECQUE FRA 71.46% 67.71% 30.4 01'13"0 / 006'17"0 / 0 30.40
4 49 ORAGE DE LONGUENEE ENE HN Heloise LE GUERN FRA 68.12% 71.04% 30.4 01'17"0 / 006'12"0 / 0 30.40
5 55 BOLEYBAWN PRINCE Maxime LIVIO FRA 64.79% 73.12% 31.0 01'13"0 / 006'06"0 / 0 31.00
6 3 API DES NOUES Aurelie RIEDWEG FRA 73.54% 71.04% 27.7 01'17"4 / 0.0006'15"0 / 0 31.70
7 44 ELVIS Julien GUILLOT FRA 66.04% 67.50% 33.2 01'17"0 / 006'13"0 / 0 33.20
8 9 QUAMILHA Thais MEHEUST FRA 71.46% 70.21% 29.2 01'16"4 / 0.0006'13"0 / 0 33.20
9 24 ALABAMA DE SISSE Zoe IVARS FRA 65.00% 68.33% 33.3 01'20"0 / 006'10"0 / 0 33.30
10 7 KRACK DU FEUILLARD Cyrielle LEFEVRE FRA 68.33% 65.00% 33.3 01'16"0 / 006'05"0 / 0 33.30
11 41 ARMANJO SEROSAH Cyrielle LEFEVRE FRA 65.42% 68.12% 33.2 01'16"0 / 006'21"0 / 1.60 34.80
12 33 TAHINA DES ISLES Camille LEJEUNE FRA 65.21% 68.54% 33.1 01'21"0 / 006'22"0 / 2.00 35.10
13 54 SILLAS DE LA NEE Marie Charlotte FUSS FRA 71.67% 71.04% 28.6 01'18"4 / 0.0006'25"0 / 3.20 35.80
14 40 CALL AGAIN Pascale MONIER FRA 62.50% 67.29% 35.1 01'16"0 / 006'19"0 / 0.80 35.90
15 31 RAVALLO VAN DE SMEETSHOEVE Myrle SCHOONES NED 70.21% 67.71% 31.0 01'20"4 / 0.0006'21"0 / 1.60 36.60
16 22 EARLY VAN TER NIEUWBEKE Victor BURTIN FRA 64.38% 68.33% 33.6 01'18"4 / 0.0006'13"0 / 0 37.60
17 26 TRENDY FOUCHERAIE Laurent BOYER FRA 60.42% 62.92% 38.3 01'16"0 / 006'15"0 / 0 38.30
18 17 VALMY BIATS Mathieu LEMOINE FRA 61.46% 61.46% 38.5 01'20"0 / 006'17"0 / 0 38.50
19 6 HARRISON DN Z Igor JAMAIN FRA 63.96% 65.42% 35.3 01'11"4 / 0.0000'13"0 / 0 39.30
20 36 TURBO DE LA CROIX Guillaume COLLIN FRA 62.08% 65.83% 36.0 01'15"4 / 0.0006'08"0 / 0 40.00
21 38 RISOTTO MAIL Thais MEHEUST FRA 74.58% 68.75% 28.3 01'19"12 / 0.0006'04"0 / 0 40.30
22 10 SAUMUR Cecilia MONCLA FRA 66.04% 67.29% 33.3 01'14"0 / 006'37"0 / 8.00 41.30
23 45 QUANJI DE PETRA Aurelie VINNAC FRA 63.54% 66.46% 35.0 01'14"0 / 006'33"0 / 6.40 41.40
24 2 UPSAS TIENTE Manon BOUCOU FRA 59.17% 65.42% 37.7 01'15"0 / 006'27"0 / 4.00 41.70
25 15 SEASON DE RIVERLAND Remi TORRES FRA 56.46% 61.04% 41.2 01'16"0 / 006'19"0 / 0.80 42.00
26 4 TREDSTEP ROMEO Anthony Lupi HART POR 62.71% 61.25% 38.0 01'18"0 / 006'28"0 / 4.40 42.40
27 46 WOLDSTREEK Victor GONCALVES FRA 60.42% 62.08% 38.8 01'18"4 / 0.0006'14"0 / 0 42.80
28 37 VOLF M'AUREA Edwige DAWS FRA 61.25% 64.79% 37.0 01'19"4 / 0.0006'23"0 / 2.40 43.40
29 28 UNPLUGGED Jeanne ROSSEZ FRA 63.75% 65.42% 35.4 01'14"4 / 0.0006'27"0 / 4.00 43.40
30 16 MATELOT DU GRAND VAL Jean TEULERE FRA 64.58% 71.67% 31.9 01'16"4 / 0.0006'39"0 / 8.80 44.70
31 5 SAHIB FONTANEL Ilona GILLES FRA 68.33% 63.96% 33.9 01'23"4 / 2.0006'31"0 / 5.60 45.50
32 30 RIVIERE DE L'UNIVERS Yves OURIET FRA 63.96% 67.92% 34.1 01'14"8 / 0.0006'31"0 / 5.60 47.70
33 14 NARCOS DE SOULAC Louise MONTAGNE FRA 63.54% 64.38% 36.0 01'18"4 / 0.0006'41"0 / 9.60 49.60
34 12 ULSAN DE LACOREE Camille GUYOT SUI 62.92% 65.62% 35.7 01'19"4 / 0.0006'42"0 / 10.00 49.70
35 20 VOL DE NUIT FLO Pierre SALAUN FRA 58.54% 61.88% 39.8 01'20"4 / 0.0006'32"0 / 6.00 49.80
36 11 SPARTACUS DE PEHURIE Yoan FERRE FRA 63.75% 65.00% 35.6 01'18"12 / 0.0006'28"0 / 4.40 52.00
37 56 HIDDEN CYCLONE Astier NICOLAS FRA 65.00% 70.00% 32.5 01'24"8 / 3.0006'43"0 / 10.40 53.90
38 48 ASLAND DU ROI Chrystel GUISSET PAGAT FRA 62.08% 63.96% 37.0 01'22"0 / 1.0007'05"0 / 19.20 57.20
39 27 FORMIGA Joaquim GRAVE POR 59.79% 63.54% 38.3 01'16"8 / 0.0006'46"0 / 11.60 57.90
40 19 SURSUMCORD'OR Julie SIMONET FRA 70.21% 70.21% 29.8 01'16"0 / 006'38"20 / 8.40 58.20
41 39 AISPRIT DE LA LOGE Gireg LE COZ FRA 68.12% 68.54% 31.7 01'18"12 / 0.0006'58"0 / 16.40 60.10
42 32 ONYX DE BARBEREAU Aurelie RIEDWEG FRA 63.54% 62.92% 36.8 01'16"16 / 0.0006'56"0 / 15.60 68.40
43 50 MEPHISTO DE LA PLAINE Faustine VOISIN FRA 58.54% 64.58% 38.4 01'26"20 / 5.0006'32"0 / 6.00 69.40
44 23 SACH CENTO Marti SALA BAYES ESP 55.42% 63.33% 40.6 01'15"12 / 0.0007'00"0 / 17.20 69.80
45 25 GUSTAVO V Eduardo VIA - DUFRESNE ESP 59.17% 63.12% 38.9 01'19"24 / 0.0006'46"0 / 11.60 74.50
46 57 UN VENDEEN DES ISLES Thibault FOURNIER FRA 73.75% 70.21% 28.0 01'16"4 / 0.0007'17"40 / 24.00 96.00
47 8 PHOEBE DU GAZON Amaury CHOPLAIN FRA 66.04% 66.67% 33.6 01'15"4 / 0.00RET RET
48 29 VUE DUCIEL Heloise LE GUERN FRA 68.75% 67.08% 32.1 01'14"12 / 0.00EL EL
49 QUITO COMBESCURE Olivier CHAPUIS FRA FO FO
50 FINCA Olivier CHAPUIS FRA FO FO
51 CAESAR VAN DESTA Nele REVYN BEL FO FO
52 1 HALLABALOU Antonio ESCODA BRUNED ESP FO FO
53 13 CARRIEM VAN COLEN Z Maria PINEDO SENDAGORTA ESP FO FO
54 34 AGORA DE BORDENAVE François PONS FRA FO FO
55 42 TOL CHIK DU LEVANT Remi PILLOT FRA FO FO
56 47 OPPOSITION FILMSTAR Barbara SAYOUS FRA FO FO
57 51 QUID DE LA GAUTRENIE Fabien AUBISSON FRA FO FO
58 52 RUBIS DES ISLOTS Jeanne PEGOT OGIER FRA FO FO
59 53 SCAPIN DU BRIO Pierre TOUZAINT FRA FO FO

Juge en C : A. JAMES - Juge en B : B. CHAUSSÉ