Classement Épreuve N° 15 - Club 3

Rang Doss Cheval C Dressage Cso Cross Général
TempsPts TempsPts
1 12 ULANE DE LA VALLEE*TC 69.17% 30.8 00'38"0 / 002'22"0 / 0 30.80
2 42 ANATOLIAN TRAVEL 67.78% 32.2 00'44"0 / 002'19"0 / 0 32.20
3 25 KORIGAN DE LARTIGUE 66.39% 33.6 00'43"0 / 002'26"0 / 0 33.60
4 5 BELLE AMIE 66.39% 33.6 00'44"0 / 002'24"0 / 0 33.60
5 54 QUENZO DU JARRUS 66.11% 33.9 00'44"0 / 002'30"0 / 0 33.90
6 49 SAXO 65.56% 34.4 00'45"0 / 002'30"0 / 0 34.40
7 22 NALLA 65.56% 34.4 00'46"0 / 002'24"0 / 0 34.40
8 43 VANILLE 64.17% 35.8 00'47"0 / 002'25"0 / 0 35.80
9 34 AKKOR LESCOULEY 66.11% 33.9 00'48"0 / 002'40"0 / 2.40 36.30
10 31 LAHADA D'OCCITANIA 63.61% 36.4 00'42"0 / 002'19"0 / 0 36.40
11 20 QUEBEC DE ARDRICH 66.67% 33.3 00'49"4 / 0.0002'30"0 / 0 37.30
12 14 NIULAN DU LAC 66.11% 33.9 00'44"0 / 002'43"0 / 3.60 37.50
13 27 VICTORIA OF LAFONT 67.50% 32.5 00'50"0 / 002'14"0 / 5.00 37.50
14 30 SAPHIR DES MOTTES 63.33% 36.7 00'43"0 / 002'18"0 / 1.00 37.70
15 52 UN CRACK DE CLAVIERES 66.94% 33.1 00'52"0 / 002'14"0 / 5.00 38.10
16 41 ULYSSE DU BOURDALAT 65.56% 34.4 00'47"4 / 0.0002'34"0 / 0 38.40
17 7 DIVA DE CHATILLON 61.39% 38.6 00'46"0 / 002'24"0 / 0 38.60
18 51 BATOKA DE GUEYTE 64.17% 35.8 00'46"4 / 0.0002'33"0 / 0 39.80
19 38 FREE INDIAN 68.06% 31.9 00'47"8 / 0.0002'27"0 / 0 39.90
20 23 NATCHY 63.89% 36.1 00'47"4 / 0.0002'19"0 / 0 40.10
21 8 SWANE 63.89% 36.1 00'43"0 / 002'45"0 / 4.40 40.50
22 37 MAYOMBE 61.11% 38.9 00'49"0 / 002'41"0 / 2.80 41.70
23 17 LEGATO BLUES 63.61% 36.4 00'48"0 / 002'13"0 / 6.00 42.40
24 16 MAESTRO 65.00% 35.0 00'48"8 / 0.0002'30"0 / 0 43.00
25 33 PRINCESSE 62.50% 37.5 00'47"4 / 0.0002'40"0 / 2.40 43.90
26 48 DASCO 62.78% 37.2 00'50"8 / 0.0002'32"0 / 0 45.20
27 10 KURSUS VH HOF TEN MOLENWI 59.72% 40.3 00'46"0 / 002'13"0 / 6.00 46.30
28 44 QOULEUR DU VENT 62.78% 37.2 00'48"0 / 003'07"0 / 13.20 50.40
29 40 RIGOLE DE PAUPAIL 63.61% 36.4 00'48"0 / 003'20"0 / 18.40 54.80
30 46 BOUSSACO DE BORD 64.72% 35.3 00'44"4 / 0.0002'30"20 / 0.00 59.30
31 19 TURBO D 62.78% 37.2 00'44"0 / 002'40"20 / 2.40 59.60
32 26 URCA 66.94% 33.1 00'45"4 / 0.0003'36"0 / 24.80 61.90
33 24 TROMPETTE DE RULLE 57.50% 42.5 00'48"0 / 002'47"20 / 5.20 67.70
34 18 DIMITRI 65.28% 34.7 00'43"0 / 003'07"20 / 13.20 67.90
35 29 CLEMENTINE DU POUQUET 63.06% 36.9 00'47"0 / 003'02"20 / 11.20 68.10
36 36 MY KILLEEN PRONTO 67.78% 32.2 00'46"0 / 002'58"40 / 9.60 81.80
37 15 CARIOCA DE BEAUVOIR 61.94% 38.1 00'43"0 / 002'52"40 / 7.20 85.30
38 53 CARBLUE 63.89% 36.1 00'46"4 / 0.0002'55"40 / 8.40 88.50
39 50 CARAMEL 62.78% 37.2 00'42"4 / 0.0003'28"40 / 21.60 102.80
40 1 BATOKA DE GUEYTE 63.33% 36.7 00'48"4 / 0.0003'58"40 / 33.60 114.30
41 4 UNAMA DE ZAMALZAINA 65.00% 35.0 00'53"8 / 0.0003'16"60 / 16.80 119.80
42 3 ETHICAL 64.17% 35.8 EL EL
43 6 MAYOMBE 68.89% 31.1 EL EL
44 9 SAHEL DE NELOME 63.61% 36.4 EL EL
45 11 USHUAIA 61.67% 38.3 EL EL
46 13 RAPSODIE DES CHOUANS 62.50% 37.5 EL EL
47 32 ROC D'ASPE 64.44% 35.6 EL EL
48 35 BELETTE 63.61% 36.4 00'46"0 / 0EL EL
49 39 CHE PAS DU LANDRAN 61.94% 38.1 EL EL
50 47 RADJAH 66.67% 33.3 EL EL
51 28 APOLLO DU BOURDALAT 63.89% 36.1 AB AB
52 45 ULLA D'HERBOURG 64.72% 35.3 AB AB
53 2 QUENZO DU JARRUS NP NP
54 21 VENUS DE GAUSSIRAN NP NP

Juge en C : LONGUET MIREILLE