concours complet

Nom épreuve engagés Action
1 Amateur 4 31 Résultats
2 Amateur 3 20 Résultats
3 Amateur 2 21 Résultats
4 Amateur 1 16 Résultats
5 Pro 4 5 Résultats

L'organisateur n'a pas encore déposé de documents

Zone Nom cheval Heure
carrière 1 1 Tristan ROUXEL REVLONN 11:30
carrière 1 2 Clementine GIRARDEAU QUARIOKA DE SMAGNE Z 11:36
carrière 1 3 Manon RABAUD AYPSONN DU POUEY 11:42
carrière 1 4 Audrey HERVE ROMY DE GRACE 11:48
carrière 1 5 Mathieu DA COSTA RAMOS LUTIN FORCE 11:54
carrière 1 6 Maxime BARRAUD CLAUDIUS 12:00
carrière 1 7 Chloe PHELINE UTCHOUK DES ISLES 12:06
carrière 1 8 Charline HUCHET ALITHA DE LA RIVE 12:12
carrière 1 9 Anais GUILLEMOT TEBE DE LA FENDERIE 12:18
carrière 1 10 Anne berengere TREMAUDANT VIDOCQ DE GENNES 12:24
carrière 1 11 Manuel JORIEUX UNE îLE D'HERLUIN 12:30
carrière 1 12 Audrey DUCHEMIN TAHITI DE PEN AR ROZ 12:36
carrière 1 13 Christophe AUMIAUX BONHEUR DE COYOTE 12:42
carrière 1 14 Cyril COLLON URAO 12:48
carrière 1 15 Claire GERAULT UGO ER PARK 12:54
carrière 1 16 Tristan ROUXEL FERNANDO E 13:00
carrière 2 1 Francois NAULIN PALERME 11:30
carrière 2 2 Pierre TOUZAINT SCAPIN DU BRIO 11:36
carrière 2 3 Francois NAULIN BONVIVANT DE VILVERT 11:42
carrière 2 4 Pierre SALAUN DACODAKE AU CHENE 11:48
carrière 2 5 Francois NAULIN BEN LA MANADE 11:54
carrière 3 1 Fleur LE FLOCH UP'PERCUT Z 10:20
carrière 3 2 Justine THIBAUD MILADY DE BOISSY 10:26
carrière 3 3 Daphnee OLIVIER URRI CAN RUN 10:32
carrière 3 4 Stephanie KILLIAN A TE VLA DE BUSSEOL 10:38
carrière 3 5 Marie LEFEBVRE FADISTA 10:44
carrière 3 6 Lou NAULIN DANDY LA MANADE 10:50
carrière 3 7 Clelia GRIMAULT QUETZAL D'ERISSON 10:56
carrière 3 8 Manon PREAULT BIBACH FLO 11:02
carrière 3 9 Jeanne lucie BAREL VANILLE DU COSQUER 11:08
carrière 3 10 Floriane HAYS DIAMANT DE LA CLAIE 11:14
carrière 3 11 Tatiana CHOBLET DEESSE DE THOUARE 11:20
carrière 3 12 Maia LUDA BADGERHILL PRINCE 11:26
carrière 3 13 Margareth DAUPHARD ADIFLY DU TELMAN 11:32
carrière 3 14 Jeanne VOYER UTARELLE GRAINDORGE 11:38
carrière 3 15 Rhyanna AUMIAUX LAESTEPONA 11:44
carrière 3 16 Adelaide FAUCHOUX CAMELIA DE SAUVILLE 12:00
carrière 3 17 Carmen VAIRE BARBIE DES MONTS 12:06
carrière 3 18 Agate VINCENT VIEUX BISTROT 12:12
carrière 3 19 Fanny HUIBAN NUAGE DE LA COUDRE 12:18
carrière 3 20 Thomas BUSSON COULON VLADIMIR MAGENTA 12:24
carrière 3 21 Gaetan BARGUIL DIABOLO LA MANADE 12:30
carrière 3 22 Fany DRONNEAU CHAIKO DES CHENAUX 12:36
carrière 3 23 Justine LOIRAT ULRICH D'EDEN 12:42
carrière 3 24 Jade CHAUVIN BELLE DE NUIT DB 12:48
carrière 3 25 Juliette REVILLION ANYTIME 12:54
carrière 3 26 Clemence DUPUIS SEVILLE DES MENHIRS 13:00
carrière 3 27 Avril FRADET DER MAD DE FOLIE 13:06
carrière 3 28 Adeline DELAUNAY EPSILON PLATEROIE 13:12
carrière 3 29 Melissa PERRAUD ELEAZAR DE MUSSE 13:18
carrière 3 30 Zelale KHATIB BRUNET AZARIE 13:24
carrière 3 31 Eric DUVAL COOL DE RANCE Z 13:30
carrière 4 1 Emma BOBINEAU BEATNIK DES FORETS 08:00
carrière 4 2 Loukina SACRE CHAMBORD DES QUARTS 08:06
carrière 4 3 Xavier MISSILLIER VERSLAAN DU KER 08:12
carrière 4 4 Antoine GUILLOU SAINT PILOU 08:18
carrière 4 5 Caroline FAUCHEUX CAMARADE MALO 08:24
carrière 4 6 Clemence LOYER RACKAM DE SOULAC 08:30
carrière 4 7 Magali KEROMNES SALWADOR 08:36
carrière 4 8 Rose marie JUTON TOPSET DE LA CARTERIE 08:42
carrière 4 9 Marine BREPSON AMBER SWEET 08:48
carrière 4 10 Aubery MULOT TITAN DE CAVERIE 08:54
carrière 4 11 Fabienne LE BARS SAVANE DE LA ROCHE 09:00
carrière 4 12 Maximilien MARTINEZ SAHARA DE LA FORET 09:06
carrière 4 13 Lola TOURANCHEAU GALAAD 09:12
carrière 4 14 Virginie DEFARD ATLANTA DES BAIES 09:18
carrière 4 15 Erwan LE LEUCH ROMEO DE VICONTE 09:24
carrière 4 16 Jean francois GAILLAGUET VIVLAVIE DE MANATHAN 09:30
carrière 4 17 Soazig HARDOUIN A LOVE YOU D'OSEC 09:36
carrière 4 18 Tiphanie ROBIN TAKTI D'OZ 09:42
carrière 4 19 Jeremy CHAIX AMOURETTE DU FIGUIER 09:48
carrière 4 20 Helene GILLOIS CADO D'ASTREE 09:54
carrière 4 1 Fleur LE FLOCH UP'PERCUT Z 10:10
carrière 4 1 Charlotte AUBRY TIAGO DE CHOLVING 10:10
carrière 4 2 Nolwenn SIMON VIRTUOZ DE NAONED 10:16
carrière 4 2 Justine THIBAUD MILADY DE BOISSY 10:16
carrière 4 3 Mary MUSSARD ARADIA DU MAROIS 10:22
carrière 4 3 Daphnee OLIVIER URRI CAN RUN 10:22
carrière 4 4 Lisenn DELCROIX REPORTCHOP 10:28
carrière 4 4 Stephanie KILLIAN A TE VLA DE BUSSEOL 10:28
carrière 4 5 Marie LEFEBVRE FADISTA 10:34
carrière 4 5 Marianne MARECHAL RIOLENN AR PONTHOUAR 10:34
carrière 4 6 Lou NAULIN DANDY LA MANADE 10:40
carrière 4 6 Valentin LANG VIALA DU PALAIS 10:40
carrière 4 7 Clelia GRIMAULT QUETZAL D'ERISSON 10:46
carrière 4 7 Thomas RAMBEAULT COMIKO DU CLAIRON 10:46
carrière 4 8 Manon PREAULT BIBACH FLO 10:52
carrière 4 8 Lyse VERGNAUD BROADWAY DE L'ALBA 10:52
carrière 4 9 Gwen LE MARTELOT UPPERCUT DU PARK 10:58
carrière 4 9 Jeanne lucie BAREL VANILLE DU COSQUER 10:58
carrière 4 10 Benoit ROZE VEDANTA LA GARETTE 11:04
carrière 4 10 Floriane HAYS DIAMANT DE LA CLAIE 11:04
carrière 4 11 Tatiana CHOBLET DEESSE DE THOUARE 11:10
carrière 4 11 Julien PIVETEAU BRAVE DE MONTS 11:10
carrière 4 12 Maia LUDA BADGERHILL PRINCE 11:16
carrière 4 12 Leopoldine GEADAS AUDACE LA MANADE 11:16
carrière 4 13 Margareth DAUPHARD ADIFLY DU TELMAN 11:22
carrière 4 13 Melanie GUILLAUD RICHELANDIER 11:22
carrière 4 14 Jeanne VOYER UTARELLE GRAINDORGE 11:28
carrière 4 14 Erell LE GUERN NALEM DE KEROUARN 11:28
carrière 4 15 Melodie MARTEL PEPERMINT 11:34
carrière 4 15 Rhyanna AUMIAUX LAESTEPONA 11:34
carrière 4 16 Marie BOUCHILLOUX UTOPIE D'UN JOUR 11:40
carrière 4 16 Adelaide FAUCHOUX CAMELIA DE SAUVILLE 11:40
carrière 4 17 Carmen VAIRE BARBIE DES MONTS 11:46
carrière 4 17 Clement GABET CHAMONIX DE ST FRAY 11:46
carrière 4 18 Agate VINCENT VIEUX BISTROT 11:52
carrière 4 18 Bastien RAMBEAULT BACCHUS DU TALLUD 11:52
carrière 4 19 Fanny HUIBAN NUAGE DE LA COUDRE 11:58
carrière 4 19 Aurore ALLAIRE BURGLEY D'OMAEL 11:58
carrière 4 20 Thomas BUSSON COULON VLADIMIR MAGENTA 12:04
carrière 4 20 Cindy CHAPELAIN TROUBADOUR PONTHOUAR 12:04
carrière 4 21 Clement BURCELOT DRIK 12:10
carrière 4 21 Gaetan BARGUIL DIABOLO LA MANADE 12:10
carrière 4 22 Fany DRONNEAU CHAIKO DES CHENAUX 12:16
carrière 4 23 Justine LOIRAT ULRICH D'EDEN 12:22
carrière 4 24 Jade CHAUVIN BELLE DE NUIT DB 12:28
carrière 4 25 Juliette REVILLION ANYTIME 12:34
carrière 4 26 Clemence DUPUIS SEVILLE DES MENHIRS 12:40
carrière 4 27 Avril FRADET DER MAD DE FOLIE 12:46
carrière 4 28 Adeline DELAUNAY EPSILON PLATEROIE 12:52
carrière 4 29 Melissa PERRAUD ELEAZAR DE MUSSE 12:58
carrière 4 30 Zelale KHATIB BRUNET AZARIE 13:04
carrière 4 31 Eric DUVAL COOL DE RANCE Z 13:10

concours complet

ADAESL

Type
Concours de CCE
Date
Le 05/05/2019
Adresse
Boulevard des Pas Enchantés, 44230 Saint-Sébastien-sur-Loire