Classement Épreuve N° 1 - Amateur 4

Rang Doss Cheval C Dressage Cross Cso Général
TempsPts TempsPts
1 21 DIABOLO LA MANADE 75.00% 25.0 03'51"0 / 2.00 01'14"0 / 0 27.00
2 4 A TE VLA DE BUSSEOL 74.09% 25.9 04'01"0 / 6.00 01'13"0 / 0 31.90
3 24 BELLE DE NUIT DB 71.82% 28.2 03'39"0 / 0 01'10"4 / 0.00 32.20
4 17 BARBIE DES MONTS 67.27% 32.7 03'44"0 / 0 01'04"0 / 0 32.70
5 8 BIBACH FLO 71.82% 28.2 03'59"0 / 5.20 01'11"0 / 0 33.40
6 3 URRI CAN RUN 72.73% 27.3 03'49"0 / 1.20 01'13"8 / 0.00 36.50
7 14 UTARELLE GRAINDORGE 71.82% 28.2 03'46"0 / 0 01'08"12 / 0.00 40.20
8 13 ADIFLY DU TELMAN 70.91% 29.1 04'14"0 / 11.20 01'14"4 / 0.00 44.30
9 28 EPSILON PLATEROIE 72.73% 27.3 04'04"0 / 7.20 01'16"8 / 2.00 44.50
10 12 BADGERHILL PRINCE 65.91% 34.1 04'15"0 / 11.60 01'03"0 / 0 45.70
11 19 NUAGE DE LA COUDRE 73.64% 26.4 04'06"0 / 8.00 01'24"4 / 10.00 48.40
12 20 VLADIMIR MAGENTA 63.64% 36.4 04'19"0 / 13.20 01'15"0 / 1.00 50.60
13 2 MILADY DE BOISSY 60.91% 39.1 03'50"0 / 1.60 01'09"12 / 0.00 52.70
14 22 CHAIKO DES CHENAUX 64.09% 35.9 04'08"0 / 8.80 01'06"8 / 0.00 52.70
15 27 DER MAD DE FOLIE 73.18% 26.8 05'16"0 / 36.00 01'09"8 / 0.00 70.80
16 11 DEESSE DE THOUARE 65.91% 34.1 04'31"20 / 18.00 01'09"4 / 0.00 76.10
17 15 LAESTEPONA 67.73% 32.3 04'50"20 / 25.60 01'08"4 / 0.00 81.90
18 30 AZARIE 65.91% 34.1 04'25"20 / 15.60 01'25"8 / 11.00 88.70
19 5 FADISTA 70.91% 29.1 04'35"50 / 19.60 01'14"0 / 0 98.70
20 7 QUETZAL D'ERISSON 70.00% 30.0 04'03"70 / 6.80 01'01"0 / 0 106.80
21 29 ELEAZAR DE MUSSE 70.45% 29.6 05'21"40 / 38.00 01'02"0 / 0 107.60
22 18 VIEUX BISTROT 65.00% 35.0 05'09"40 / 33.20 01'12"8 / 0.00 116.20
23 1 UP'PERCUT Z 56.82% 43.2 EL EL
24 6 DANDY LA MANADE 69.09% 30.9 EL EL
25 9 VANILLE DU COSQUER 71.36% 28.6 EL EL
26 16 CAMELIA DE SAUVILLE 61.82% 38.2 EL EL
27 23 ULRICH D'EDEN 69.55% 30.4 EL EL
28 25 ANYTIME 63.18% 36.8 EL EL
29 26 SEVILLE DES MENHIRS 65.00% 35.0 EL EL
30 10 DIAMANT DE LA CLAIE 56.82% 43.2 04'22"0 / 14.40 AB AB
31 31 COOL DE RANCE Z NP NP

Juge en C : Gwenaëlle Bacquert